- Азанов Олег Евгеньевич, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Алексеев Макар Юрьевич, Алексеева Марина Павловна (мама), республика Марий Эл, д. Большой Карлыган
- Аллахяров Нариман, г. Москва
- Александров Егор Васильевич, г. Чебоксары
- Акуленко Богдан Алексеевич, Вырупаева Евгения Сергеевна (мама), республика Марий Эл, д. Большой Карлыган
- Артамонова Елизавета Андреевна, г. Москва
- Ахлюстин Алексей Евгеньевич, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Балина Ульяна, республика Коми, г. Инта
- Буканович Павел Михайлович, г. Смоленск
- Бурдина Алиса Константиновна, Тульская обл., г. Ефремов
- Бурлака Григорий Александрович, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Бурлюк Валерия Александровна, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма, ул. Петрова, 43а
- Бутенин Павел Сергеевич, Игумнова Галина Витальевна (Бабушка), Московская обл. г. Пушкино
- Буханова Анастасия Дмитриевна, г. Смоленск
- Васильева Анна Дмитриевна, Ленинградская обл., г. Коммунар,
- Виноградова Елена Валерьевна, Виноградова Екатерина (мама), г. Астрахань
- Власов Георгий Дмитриевич, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Гавшина Яна Максимовна, г. Москва
- Галиева Алсу Ильдаровна, Галиева Карима Ильдаровна, г. Казань
- Гозенко Александра, Елена Александровна (мама), Воронежская обл., г. Россошь
- Грибанова Алика Сергеевна, Симферопольский р-н, пгт. Гвардейское
- Дауйотене Елена Владимировна, Дауйотене Евдокия Ромас, г. Петрозаводск
- Демин Владимир Викторович, г. Москва
- Джошкун Лука, г. Москва
- Димакова София Сергеевна, Лаврухина Алла Алексеевна (мама), Димаков Сергей Александрович (папа), ДНР, г. Донецк
- Егорова Анна Дмитриевна, Егорова Юлия Петровна (мама), г. Нижний Новгород
- Ежученкова Ангелина Денисовна, г. Москва
- Ефимова Наталья, г. Москва
- Жихарев Даниил Александрович, Рязанская обл., г. Новомичуринск
- Житкова Вероника Игоревна, г. Смоленск
- Зайцева Анастасия Владимировна, Кушпелева Елизавета Константиновна, г. Челябинск
- Закирова Юлия Вадимовна, г. Санкт-Петербург
- Захарова Ксения, г. Брянск
- Зиновьева Дарья Алексеевна, Елена Павловна (мама), Саратовская обл., г. Вольск
- Золотова Виктория Анатольевна, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Золотых Анастасия Сергеевна, г. Пермь
- Ивашин Глеб Андреевич, Волгоградская обл., х. Нижние Коробки
- Истомина Елизавета Александровна, г. Липецк
- Казаков Максим Викторович, г. Москва
- Карандышева Арина Александровна, Курганская обл., г. Шумиха
- Каримова Светлана Александровна, Ковнацкий Данил Кириллович, Конацкий Александр Кириллович, Каримова Дарья Денисовна, Пешков Олег Евгеньевич, Каримова, Екатерина Денисовна, Ковнацкая Арина Александровна, . Свердловская обл., г. Кировград
- Касатонов Тимофей Алексеевич, Симферопольский р-н, пгт. Гвардейское
- Козинцев Андрей Сергеевич, Симферопольский р-н, пгт. Гвардейское
- Козлов Максим Алексеевич, г. Саратов
- Кокшарова Лилия Константиновна, Рязанская обл., г. Новомичуринск
- Комягина Кира Константиновна, Рязанская обл., г. Новомичуринск
- Корытова Виктория Евгеньевна, Вологодская обл., г. Тотьма
- Кравченко Ольга Константиновна, Васильева Елена (мама), Псковская обл., г. Великие Луки
- Красноперова Анастасия, Красноперова Анна, г. Пермь
- Куликов Кирилл Васильевич, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Култышев Константин Антонович, Оренбургская обл., п. Пригородный
- Куропаткин Павел,, г. Москва
- Ларионов Ладимир, Ларионов Константин, Ларионов Дмитрий, Ларионов Николай, Ларионова Валентина, Псковская обл., Опочецкий район, д. Запеклево
- Ласман Егор Максимович, Бирюкова Ирина, г. Москва
- Латыпова Самира Руслановна, Латыпова Сабина Руслановна, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Ложкин Камил Александрович, Ложкина Карина, г. Сарапул
- Лукин Ярослав Константинович, Лукин Матвей Константинович, г. Чебоксары
- Малышева Милана Михайловна, г. Владимир
- Маргарян Элина Артушевна, г. Невинномысск
- Маркова Ангелина Денисовна, г. Москва
- Михалина Полина Павловна, г. Псков
- Моисеенкова Анастасия Алексеевна, Романова Елена Николаевна, Ханты-Мансийский АО - Югра, г. Радужный
- Мугарова Роксана Рустамовна, г. Ноябрьск
- Наливайко Юлия Сергеевна, Симферопольский р-н, пгт. Гвардейское
- Нарбулатов Тимур Булатович, Оренбургская обл., г. Новотроицк
- Николишина Анна Сергеевна, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Носкова Алесандра Ивановна, Челябинская обл., г. Катав-Ивановск
- Носова Полина Ивановна , г. Москва
- Нуштаева Ирина Васильевна (мама), Нуштаева Александра Константиновна (дочь), г. Оренбург
- Огнев Илья Алексеевич, Краснодарский край, п. Парковый
- Орлов Никита Александрович, Орлова Наталья Владимировна, Тверская обл., г. Вышний Волочек
- Осипенко Алена, г. Брянск
- Осипов Глеб Денисович,, Свердловская обл., г. Верхняя Пышма
- Павлова Александра Дмитриевна, г. Южно-Сахалинск
- Паливанова Милана Тарлановна , Сургутский район, пгт. Федоровский
- Панфилов Иван Павлович, Панфилова Наталья Валерьевна, г. Казань
- Патрикеев Вадим Федорович , ДНР, Донецкая обл., с. Первомайское
- Петрова Алена Сергеевна, Петрова Анна Валерьевна, Оренбургская обл., г. Бузулук
- Петрова Галина Евгеньевна, Варвара Сергеевна, Амурская обл., с. Некрасовка
- Поздняков Артём Дмитриевич , Симферопольский район, пгт. Гвардейское
- Похозяева Елизавета Васильевна Демченко Наталья Александровна (Мама), Оренбургская обл., г. Соль-Илецк
- Проскурнина Кристина Романовна, г. Санкт-Петербург
- Рогова Мария Валерьевна, Рогов Матвей Сергеевич, Ульяновская обл., р.п. Карсун
- Розов Григорий Павлович, Розова Ольга Сергеевна, Саратовская обл., г. Балашов
- Рудай Василиса Евгеньевна , Симферопольский район, пгт. Гвардейское
- Руднева Ольга Владимировна, Оренбургская обл., г. Новотроицк
- Рукавишникова Анна, Рукавишникова Настя, Ростовская обл., г. Азов
- Рябов Савва Сергеевич, г. Москва
- Семенюк Анна, республика Коми, г. Инта
- Смотров Марк Павлович, г. Москва
- Соколова Анфиса, г. Москва
- Сорочинская Ксенья Романовна, Сорочинская Анна Васильевна, Псковская обл., р.п. Пушкинские Горы
- Сосова Светлана Николаевна, Баранчикова Елена Сергеевна (мама), республика Татарстан, г. Казань
- Соловьёва Ева Сергеевна, Симферопольский район, с. Красная Зорька
- Соколова Анфиса Денисовна, г. Москва
- Солдаткин Илья Андреевич , Ульяновская обл., р.п. Карсун
- Спиридонова Вероника Александровна, г. Москва
- Стенина Татьяна Васильевна (мама), Стенина Софья (дочь), Стенина Кира (дочь), Краснодарский край, г. Гулькевичи
- Сычёва Арина Ивановна , Челябинская обл., п. Березинский
- Титаренко Таисия Дмитриевна, Новосибирская обл., г. Чулым
- Туркалевич Максим, республика Коми, г. Инта
- Ульянова Анастасия Алексеевна,, Рязанская обл., г. Новомичуринск
- Хелилов Дамир Русланович, Хелилова Галина Николаевна, республика Марий Эл, д. Большой Карлыган
- Холодная Софья Алексеевна , Красноярский край, п. Солнечный
- Челышкина Диана Николаевна , Нижегородская обл., г. Павлово
- Шалаев Дмитрий Александрович, Челябинская обл., п. Березинский
- Швецова Соня, Быченкова Светлана Викторовна (бабушка), г. Воронеж
- Шульгина Дарья Павловна, г. Москва
- Щекутьев Николай Владиславович, г. Москва
- Щелкунов Богдан Дмитриевич, Вологодская обл., г. Сокол
- Яковлева Анна Юрьевна, Яковлева Ангелина Артемовна, Псковская обл., г. Великие Луки
- Яркова Надежда Андреева, Привалов Антон Эдуардович, Ярков Михаил Владимирович, г. Тюмень
ВОПРОСЫ ПО КОНКУРСУ ПРОСИМ ПРИСЫЛАТЬ НА ЭЛЕКТРОННЫЙ АДРЕС |